226
A GILT-METAL CLOCK, JOHANN SCHRETTEGGER AD AUSBURG; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SCRATCHES
su base ottagonale incisa a decoro geometrico stilizzato, ghiera superiore apribile e numerata; usure, tracce di ossidazione e graffi
Iscritto nel retro Johann Schrettegger, Ausburg
Alt. cm 1,8, larg. cm 7
Alt. cm 1,8, larg. cm 7
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
340
AN OAK WRITING DESK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600