53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
178
A CHIINA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
170
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1800-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500