53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
66
AN ALABASTER COVERED BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, SOME SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200