53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
164
A MAHOGANY SOFA, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500