53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
166
TWO WOOD AND LEATHER TRUNKS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000