303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
257
A GOLD, LAPISLAZZULI, ENAMEL, STONES AND PEARLS SCENT BOTTLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
214
AN ARMORIAL GEORGE IV SILVER WINE COOLER, LONDON, 1831, MARK OF P. STORR: DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
213
A GEORGE III SILVER AND CRYSTAL CENTREPIECE, LONDON, 1791, MARK OF P. STORR; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
175
AN AMERICAN SILVER TWO HANDLED CUP, PROVIDENCE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF GORHAM; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
141
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
351
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000