303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
179
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
177
AN ARMORIAL GEORGE III SILVER TEA-KETTLE, LONDON, 1767, MARK OF S. & J. CRESPELL; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
150
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
106
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDELABRA, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, ARMS OF LATER PERIOD (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500