303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
330
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
317
A RUSSIAN THO HANDLED SILVER TRAY, MOSCOW, 1827, MARK OF S. DYEMYENTIEV; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
264
A SILVER-GILT, GOLD, DIAMOND, STONES AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.400
253
A FRENCH GOLD CARD HOLDER, PARIS, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF LACLOCHE FRERES; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
202
AN EDWARDIAN TWO HANDLED TRAY, LONDON, 1905, MARK OF GOLDSMITHS AND SILVERSMITHS; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.400
189
A WILLIAM IV SILVER BOUGIE BOX, BIRMINGHAM, 1837, MARK OF ORAFI ROBINSON, EDKINS AND ASTON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
180
A GEORGE I SILVER AND CRYSTAL CRUET, LONSON, 1722, MARK OF WM. LUKIN; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000