303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
268
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CIGARETTE CASE WITH WATCH AND LIGHTER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
244
TEN DIFFERENT GOLD, SILVER AND ENAMEL LIGHTERS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (10)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
224
AN ITALIAN GILT COPPER AND CORAL INKSTAND, TRAPANI, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
196
A VICTORIAN SILVER TEA-KETTLE, LONDON, 1853, MARK OF R. GARRARD; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
151
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER TRUMEAU CANDLESTICKS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
146
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
131
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDELABRA, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY, MARK OF T. PANIZZA; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500