787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
circolere, raffigurante Medusa, entro cornice in marmo giallo antico modanata; usure, sbeccature, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200