787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
circolere, raffigurante Medusa, entro cornice in marmo giallo antico modanata; usure, sbeccature, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
943
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, ONE ARM MISSING
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800