561
A GILT METAL BRAZIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS
impianto circolare con bordo modanato, base esagonale; usure e restauri
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 58
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500