561
A GILT METAL BRAZIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS
impianto circolare con bordo modanato, base esagonale; usure e restauri
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 58
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600