536
GIOVANNI BOLDINI
Ferrara 1842 - Parigi 1931
Firmato in basso a sinistra e datato '69
Olio su tela, cm 24X19
Olio su tela, cm 24X19
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200