975
A FLOOR LAMP, ATTRIBUTED TO M. PIACENTINI, CIRCA 1930
Lampada da terra circa 1930
Legno laccato, cristallo specchiato, ottone ramato, ottone nichelato; usure
Alt. cm 180, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 180, diam. cm 58
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
866
A VARIOUS WOOD TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, MARBLE CHIPPED AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
875
A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200