963
A GROUP OF EIGHT DIFFERENT MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (8)
tre squadrati, quattro circolari e uno polilobato; usure, rotture, graffi, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
429
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900