963
A GROUP OF EIGHT DIFFERENT MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (8)
tre squadrati, quattro circolari e uno polilobato; usure, rotture, graffi, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500