963
A GROUP OF EIGHT DIFFERENT MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (8)
tre squadrati, quattro circolari e uno polilobato; usure, rotture, graffi, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800