963
A GROUP OF EIGHT DIFFERENT MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (8)
tre squadrati, quattro circolari e uno polilobato; usure, rotture, graffi, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
447
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900