1008
AN ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, HEAD PROBABLY SUBSTITUTED
raffigurante divinità su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, testa probabilmente sostituita
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500