1008
AN ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, HEAD PROBABLY SUBSTITUTED
raffigurante divinità su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, testa probabilmente sostituita
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200