1008
AN ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, HEAD PROBABLY SUBSTITUTED
raffigurante divinità su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, testa probabilmente sostituita
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
832
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500