103
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, CIRCA 1770-1780; SLIGHTLY WORN
cosiddetto 'da pesce' e decorato a fiori 'ad uso di Strasburgo'; poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 3,8, larg. cm 49,5
Alt. cm 3,8, larg. cm 49,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
178
A DELFT MAIOLICA MANTEL GARNITURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800