5
A DERUTA MAIOLICA DISH, 17TH CENTURY: SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorato con scena raffigurante Davide con la testa di Golia; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 45,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 45,5
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
68
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, FEW MINOR FIRING LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600