178
TWO MAIOLICA FIGURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORED, SOME ORIGINAL DEFECTS, WEAR (2)
raffiguranti cani; restauri, qualche difetto in parte originario e usure
Etichette di collezione e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 16,5 e cm 13
Alt. cm 16,5 e cm 13
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700