1200
AN ENGRAVING BY ADRIEN GODEFROY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGE
(Francia, 1777 ; 1865)
Le thé parisien
Incisione da Fulchran Jean Harriet 1801, entro cornice in legno dorato passe-partout e sottovetro; usure, leggera ondulazione
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
Le thé parisien
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1132
PART OF A BAVARIA DINNER SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; WORN, TWO SEVERE DAMAGES (95)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700