1152
EIGHT DIFFERENT PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION (8)
di forme e decori diversi; usure, difetti e un restauro
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1099
A BASSANO PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500