1152
EIGHT DIFFERENT PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION (8)
di forme e decori diversi; usure, difetti e un restauro
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1137
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500