1026
FIVE DIFFERENT FOAM PIPES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DEFECTS (5)
due animate, due complete di custodia, i bocchini in simil ambra e materiali diversi, una con vera in oro 750; usure, difetti
La maggiore, cm 16X6,5
La maggiore, cm 16X6,5
1075
A PAINTED WOOD COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500