1007
A LARGE PATINATED WOOD CENTRE TABLE, SPAIN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, DEFECTS, WOODWORM TRACES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
piano rettangolare, tre cassetti nel fronte, gambe a balaustre tornite e traverse di raccordo; usure, graffi, macchie, difetti, tracce di tarlo, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni nella struttura
Alt. 83,5, larg. 193,5, prof. cm 82
ESTIMATE € 450 - 550
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1132
PART OF A BAVARIA DINNER SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; WORN, TWO SEVERE DAMAGES (95)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700