83
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
85
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA SERVICE PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
91
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300