83
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
159
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600