83
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
76
A NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150