93
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MARIO BUCCELLATI, THE EMERALD IS CHIPPED
centrée d'une émeraude rectangulaire dans un sertissage ajouré de diamants, poinçon 750, avec écrin d'origine, l'émeraude ébréchée
Poids environ 11,5 g, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
181
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET, ONE LITTLE DIAMOND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
185 | premium
AN EXCEPTIONAL PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, MOUNTINGS SIGNED G. PETOCHI (2)
ESTIMATE € 400.000 - 600.000