134
AN OLD CUT DIAMOND BROOCH
stylisée d'un motif de feston, ornée de diamants taille ancienne et de roses en diamants, il manque une petite rose
Poids 17,00 g environ, dimensions 5,5 x6,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.800
4
GUCCI JACKIE BAG IN MONOGRAM BEIGE FABRIC AND DARK BROWN LEATHER, CHROME METAL LOCK
ESTIMATE € 80 - 150
2
GUCCI NEW JACKIE VIOLET LEATHER BAG WITH BAMBOO TASSELS AND GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250