446
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES AND DEFCTS, TO BE FIXED
raffigurante saggio a cavallo di una carpa; usure, pochi graffi e difetti, il saggio non fissato
Alt. cm 27,5, larg. cm 43, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300