207
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
con bordo mosso e decoro floreale e volute stilizzate; usure e difetti, mancanze minori
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 33
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
451
AN INK AND COLOUR PAINTING, JAPAN, MEIJI PERIOD, SIGNED; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500