834
A SMALL VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
a sezione squadrata e in forma leggermente mossa, intarsiato a motivo floreale, cassetti e tablette estraibile sottopiano, montature in metallo dorato
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 30,5, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
457
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600