751
A PAIR OF WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY (2)
schienale intarsiato, seduta mistilinea su supporto a sezione triangolare
Alt. cm 108, larg. cm 49, prof. cm 45,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500