703
A PATINATED WALNUT ARMCHAIR, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 71
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
493
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500