700
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 73,5, larg. 63,5, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200