693
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY;
raffigurante scugnizzo su base in marmo bianco
Firmata nel retro De Martino
Alt.cm 14 (alt. totale cm 17), larg.cm 12
Firmata nel retro De Martino
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800