693
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY;
raffigurante scugnizzo su base in marmo bianco
Firmata nel retro De Martino
Alt.cm 14 (alt. totale cm 17), larg.cm 12
Firmata nel retro De Martino
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500