61
A PAIR OF PAINTINGS BY A 19TH CENTURY DRAWER (2)
coppia di dipinti raffiguranti scene galanti entro paesaggi minimi con arbusti
Tecnica mista su carta, cm 133x51
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800