529
A BROWN PORCELAIN CUP, PROBABLY SEVRES, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FOOT MAYBE MISSING
con decoro astratto in oro craquelè; poche usure, supporto forse mancante
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 22,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
382
A DOCCIA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500