524
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN AND LOSSES
costolato e con decoro di gusto seicentesco; usure e mancanze
Marca di fornace
alt. Cm 12,5, diam. Cm 34,2
Marca di fornace
alt. Cm 12,5, diam. Cm 34,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300