513
A STONEWARE FIGURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
raffigurante un cane da caccia su base erbosa; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 21
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600