495
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATES, MAYBE NAPLES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
con bordo mosso e decoro floreale; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,2
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,2
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
739
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600