495
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATES, MAYBE NAPLES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
con bordo mosso e decoro floreale; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,2
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,2
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300