487
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
decorato con scena in paesaggio; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300